BABCOCK MSS LIMITED

Company number 01996548

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAKWAY LIMITED 06 Mar 1986 - 07 Nov 2014