R.B. LEASING (SEPTEMBER) LIMITED

Company number 01996053

Registered office address
250, Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSCOT LIMITED 25 Nov 1986 - 01 Aug 1992
R.B. INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Mar 1986 - 25 Nov 1986
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 912) LIMITED 05 Mar 1986 - 27 Mar 1986