Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED BEVERAGES GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 01994995

Registered office address
Pemberton House, Bakers Road, Uxbridge, England, UB8 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT 1931 LIMITED 04 Mar 1986 - 18 Apr 1986