NESTOR HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01992981

Registered office address
Allen House, Westmead Road, Sutton, England, SM1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTOR HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC 13 Jun 1997 - 14 Apr 2011
NESTOR-BNA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 30 Apr 1986 - 13 Jun 1997
FOLDEAGLE LIMITED 27 Feb 1986 - 30 Apr 1986