Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01991339

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARKE ST. MODWEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 04 Apr 1989
INGLEBY (134) LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 14 Mar 1986