RENTOKIL INITIAL ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED

Company number 01990917

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATTON HOUSE PROPERTY LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 25 Aug 2006
PRECIS (488) LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 14 Mar 1986