STRATTON HOUSE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01990916

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (487) LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 14 Mar 1986