Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HELMSLEY SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01990062

Registered office address
Colenso House, 1 Omega Monks Cross Drive, Huntington, York, YO32 9GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYOPTION LIMITED 17 Feb 1986 - 22 Apr 1986