Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FFRR RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 01989940

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 585 LIMITED 17 Feb 1986 - 05 Aug 1986