MOTOR NEURONE DISEASE (SALES) LIMITED

Company number 01989172

Registered office address
Francis Crick House Summerhouse Road, Moulton Park Industrial Estate, Northampton, England, NN3 6BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUECONE LIMITED 13 Feb 1986 - 25 Feb 1986