FXNET LIMITED

Company number 01988764

Registered office address
2 Broadgate, London, EC2M 7UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
MERRYMOUNT LIMITED 12 Feb 1986 - 22 May 1986