AUB REVERSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01986404

Registered office address
35 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD REVERSIONS LIMITED 28 Feb 1986 - 31 Dec 2002
GAINTOTAL LIMITED 06 Feb 1986 - 28 Feb 1986