NHL FIRST FUNDING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 01982615

Registered office address
St Catherine's Court, Herbert Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NHL FIRST FUNDING PLC 13 Aug 1986 - 15 Jan 1987
MAKEOVER LIMITED 27 Jan 1986 - 13 Aug 1986