Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROADGATE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01982352

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSEHAUGH STANHOPE INVESTMENTS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Nov 1986 - 12 Aug 1993
ALPHAFORM (NO. FOUR) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 24 Jan 1986 - 05 Nov 1986