QUANTEC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01982349

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHAFORM (NO. ONE) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 24 Jan 1986 - 03 Jul 1986