YORK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 01981973

Registered office address
York Eco Business Centre Amy Johnson Way, Clifton Moor, York, Yorkshire, YO30 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK ENTERPRISE LIMITED 24 Jan 1986 - 18 Apr 1997