Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENPLAN LIMITED

Company number 01981238

Registered office address
Hambleden House, Waterloo Court, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDENT LIMITED 22 Jan 1986 - 19 Mar 1986