Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSERVATION SHOP LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01979520

Registered office address
Pensthorpe, Fakenham Road, Fakenham, Norfolk, NR21 0LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91040 - Botanical and zoological gardens and nature reserves activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 463 LIMITED 17 Jan 1986 - 07 Feb 1986