Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROLLS-ROYCE TOTAL CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01975872

Registered office address
Moor Lane, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SINFIN FREIGHT FORWARDING LIMITED 04 Mar 1986 - 28 Nov 2001
SUMMITLORD LIMITED 09 Jan 1986 - 04 Mar 1986