Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01975766

Registered office address
47 Beak Street, London, W1F 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2023
due by 28 September 2023

Last statement dated 14 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVERTISING FILM & VIDEOTAPE PRODUCERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 10 Mar 1986 - 14 Dec 2006
QUESTSOURCE LIMITED 09 Jan 1986 - 10 Mar 1986