Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COUNTRY ESTATES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01975591

Registered office address
Kingfisher House 17 Albury Close, Loverock Road, Reading, RG30 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INCRABROOK LIMITED 08 Jan 1986 - 07 Mar 1986