SOMERFIELD PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01974378

Registered office address
New Century House, Corporation Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M60 4ES
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
12 October 2010
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
31 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 January 2011
due by 4 October 2011

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Mar 1986 - 30 Apr 1994
BLASTCREST LIMITED 31 Dec 1985 - 20 Mar 1986