LOVELL PARTNERSHIPS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 01974269

Registered office address
Kent House, 14 - 17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVELL PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 31 Dec 1985 - 23 Oct 1991