LEEDS VETERINARY LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 01972732

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREDPLACE LIMITED 19 Dec 1985 - 27 Mar 1986