MERIDIAN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 01972727

Registered office address
Queensway House 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STRANGELIGHT LIMITED 19 Dec 1985 - 21 Aug 1986