OPECPRIME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01972217

Registered office address
Harold Benjamin Solicitors Fourth Floor, Hygeia House, 66 College Road, Harrow, England, HA1 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMATRADE LIMITED 17 Dec 1985 - 05 Nov 1987