SKYSPORTS.COM LIMITED

Company number 01970867

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 08 May 1986 - 09 Jul 2001
ALNERY NO. 439 LIMITED 13 Dec 1985 - 08 May 1986