COURTLANDS (SHOPPING CENTRES) LIMITED

Company number 01970860

Registered office address
Rsm Robson Rhodes Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTLANDS LEISURE LIMITED 14 Oct 1986 - 23 Oct 1991
ALNERY NO. 430 LIMITED 13 Dec 1985 - 14 Oct 1986