Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNY (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 01970854

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 421 LIMITED 13 Dec 1985 - 09 Apr 1986