TROUBLESHOOTERS LIMITED

Company number 01969451

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RACHEL SECURITIES LIMITED 06 Dec 1985 - 01 Mar 1993