CHARLES MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 01967887

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAFTBEAM LIMITED 03 Dec 1985 - 15 Jan 1986