REX HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 01965907

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GLIDEDART LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 22 Nov 1994