CELESIO MANUFACTURER SOLUTIONS UK DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 01965861

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXMIR LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 27 May 2009