Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIGN-RITE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01964887

Registered office address
1 Technology Drive, Bridgend, South Wales, CF31 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWFUTURE LIMITED 26 Nov 1985 - 04 Jul 1986