BUSPACE STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 01964367

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLAND PARK AVENUE LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 05 May 1999
PLEVCROFT LIMITED 25 Nov 1985 - 21 Nov 1994