NESTOR PRIMECARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01963820

Registered office address
Central Sqaure, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1985

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 August 2019
due by 11 September 2019

Last statement dated 28 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCALL SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 1990 - 17 Oct 2002
AIR CALL MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 23 Dec 1985 - 09 May 1990
SUREFINE LIMITED 22 Nov 1985 - 23 Dec 1985