RON DE YOUNG ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 01962249

Registered office address
1a Downside Road, Carshalton Beeches, Surrey, SM2 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBERCREEK LIMITED 20 Nov 1985 - 03 Nov 1986