Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE UNICHEM PWS JV LIMITED

Company number 01961766

Registered office address
Sedley Place, 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMPLETE LIMITED 20 Nov 1985 - 13 Jul 2000