BODIAM HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01961733

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATBRAND LIMITED 19 Nov 1985 - 29 Jan 1988