MONARCH RECOVERIES LIMITED

Company number 01959967

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 104) LIMITED 15 Nov 1985 - 09 May 1986