COMPLETE INTEGRATED CERTIFICATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 01959952

Registered office address
Queens Road, Penkhull, Stoke On Trent, ST4 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIFY STOKE LTD. 04 Apr 2014 - 04 Apr 2014
LUCIDEON CICS LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 04 Apr 2014
BCR LTD 15 Nov 1985 - 29 Aug 2013