Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAPS1 LIMITED

Company number 01958379

Registered office address
Nationwide House, Pipers Way, Swindon, SN38 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE ANGLIA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 31 Mar 1989 - 30 Aug 2021
NATIONWIDE AGENCY LIMITED 03 Dec 1985 - 31 Mar 1989
ELDURR LIMITED 13 Nov 1985 - 03 Dec 1985