Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINKO LIMITED

Company number 01956400

Registered office address
15/19 Cavendish Place, London, W1G 0DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ABINET LIMITED 08 Nov 1985 - 20 Dec 1985