THE BEAUFORT HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 01952213

Registered office address
50 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
REEDLANE LIMITED 03 Oct 1985 - 21 May 1993