LOMBARD ASSET LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01952037

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDCHARM LIMITED 02 Oct 1985 - 22 Apr 1986