STAPLEFORD PARK LIMITED

Company number 01948599

Registered office address
C/o Tbw Accountancy Limited, E3 The Premier Centre, Abbey Park, Romsey, SO51 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1985

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
AISLEGATE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 19 Sep 1985 - 02 Oct 1985