NORTHMINSTER 2012 LIMITED

Company number 01948433

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
01948433 LIMITED 12 Jun 2012 - 21 Jun 2012
WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 31 Oct 1985 - 26 Jan 1994
HELMGLASS LIMITED 19 Sep 1985 - 31 Oct 1985