Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPAFAX AIRLINE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 01947925

Registered office address
The Pumphouse, 13 - 16 Jacob's Well Mews, London, W1U 3DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 112 LIMITED 17 Sep 1985 - 24 Oct 1985