CRYSTALVISION PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01947225

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSBYRIDGE LIMITED 13 Sep 1985 - 12 Dec 1985