WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE NEW LIMITED

Company number 01946682

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOBARON LIMITED 12 Sep 1985 - 31 Oct 1985